Enter Predictions

Please login or register to make a prediction

Clock
Group A
-
Saint Petersburg StadiumJune 19, 2018 9:00 pm
-
Rostov ArenaJune 20, 2018 6:00 pm
-
Samara ArenaJune 25, 2018 6:00 pm
-
Volgograd ArenaJune 25, 2018 5:00 pm

Group B
-
Luzhniki StadiumJune 20, 2018 3:00 pm
-
Kazan ArenaJune 20, 2018 9:00 pm
-
KaliningradJune 25, 2018 8:00 pm
-
Saint Petersburg StadiumJune 25, 2018 9:00 pm

Group C
-
Samara ArenaJune 21, 2018 4:00 pm
-
Ekaterinburg ArenaJune 21, 2018 8:00 pm
-
Fisht StadiumJune 26, 2018 5:00 pm
-
Luzhniki StadiumJune 26, 2018 5:00 pm

Group D
-
Nizhny Novgorod StadiumJune 21, 2018 9:00 pm
-
Volgograd ArenaJune 22, 2018 6:00 pm
-
Saint Petersburg StadiumJune 26, 2018 9:00 pm
-
Rostov ArenaJune 26, 2018 9:00 pm

Group E
-
Saint Petersburg StadiumJune 22, 2018 3:00 pm
-
KaliningradJune 22, 2018 8:00 pm
-
Spartak StadiumJune 27, 2018 9:00 pm
-
Nizhny Novgorod StadiumJune 27, 2018 9:00 pm

Group F
-
Rostov ArenaJune 23, 2018 6:00 pm
-
Fisht StadiumJune 23, 2018 9:00 pm
-
Kazan ArenaJune 27, 2018 5:00 pm
-
Ekaterinburg ArenaJune 27, 2018 7:00 pm

Group G
-
Spartak StadiumJune 23, 2018 3:00 pm
-
Nizhny Novgorod StadiumJune 24, 2018 3:00 pm
-
Saint Petersburg StadiumJune 28, 2018 9:00 pm
-
KaliningradJune 28, 2018 8:00 pm

Group H
-
Saint Petersburg StadiumJune 19, 2018 3:00 pm
-
Spartak StadiumJune 19, 2018 6:00 pm
-
Ekaterinburg ArenaJune 24, 2018 8:00 pm
-
Kazan ArenaJune 24, 2018 9:00 pm
-
Volgograd ArenaJune 28, 2018 5:00 pm
-
Samara ArenaJune 28, 2018 6:00 pm

Last Eight
Winner Group C
-
Second in Group D
Kazan ArenaJune 30, 2018 5:00 pm
Winner Group A
-
Second in Group B
Fisht StadiumJune 30, 2018 9:00 pm
Winner Group B
-
Second in Group A
Luzhniki StadiumJuly 1, 2018 5:00 pm
Winner Group D
-
Second in Group C
Nizhny Novgorod StadiumJuly 1, 2018 9:00 pm
Winner Group E
-
Second in Group F
Samara ArenaJuly 2, 2018 6:00 pm
Winner Group G
-
Second in Group H
Rostov ArenaJuly 2, 2018 9:00 pm
Winner Group F
-
Second in Group E
Saint Petersburg StadiumJuly 3, 2018 2:00 pm
Winner Group H
-
Second in Group G
Spartak StadiumJuly 3, 2018 9:00 pm

Quarter Finals
Winner Match 49
-
Winner Match 50
Nizhny Novgorod StadiumJuly 6, 2018 5:00 pm
Winner Match 53
-
Winner Match 54
Kazan ArenaJuly 7, 2018 12:00 am
Winner Match 55
-
Winner Match 56
Samara ArenaJuly 7, 2018 6:00 pm
Winner Match 51
-
Winner Match 52
Fisht StadiumJuly 7, 2018 9:00 pm

Semi Finals
Winner Match 57
-
Winner Match 58
Saint Petersburg StadiumJuly 10, 2018 9:00 pm
Winner Match 59
-
Winner Match 60
Luzhniki StadiumJuly 11, 2018 9:00 pm

Third Place
Loser Match 61
-
Loser Match 62
Saint Petersburg StadiumJuly 14, 2018 5:00 pm

Final
Winner Match 61
-
Winner Match 62
Luzhniki StadiumJuly 15, 2018 6:00 pm

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.